Platz Name   Siege (aus 7 Matches)  

 

  1. Helmut Jeske                                 5     

      Juri Alper                                        5

      Georg Lachnit-Winter                     5    

      Armin Berg                                     5

      Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandja              5

      Max Raimann                                 5

  7. Konstantin Balkowski                     4

      Rainer Schwarz                              4

      Gerd Lingnau                                 4

10. Oliver Schneider                            3    

      Emina Demirovic                           3  

      Andreas Subocz                            3

      Renzo Talini                                   3

      Christian Berg                                3

15. Elias Soureas                                 2

      Daniel Meyer                                  2       

      Thomas Reinhard                           1        

 

 

1.Runde :                                                      

  1:  Oliver Schneider                     -      Thomas Reinhard                1:0    

  2:  Armin Berg                              -     Freilos                                   1:0     ***

  3:  Rainer Schwarz                      -     Elias Soureas                        1:0    

  4:  Helmut Jeske                          -     Konstantin Balkowski            1:0    

  5:  Georg Lachnit-Winter             -     Emina Demirovic                    1:0     

  6:  Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandja      -     Andreas Subocz                     1:0  

  7:  Gerd Lingnau                         -     Daniel Meyer                          1:0

  8:  Renzo Talini                           -     Max Raimann                          1:0

  9:  Juri Alper                                -    Christian Berg                         1:0

 

                                                                     

      2.Runde :                                                       

  1:  Armin Berg                               -      Renzo Talini                        1:0    

  2:  Oliver Schneider                      -      Georg Lachnit-Winter          1:0     

  3:  Rainer Schwarz                       -      Juri Alper                             1:0    

  4:  Helmut Jeske                          -      Elias Soureas                       1:0    

  5:  Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandja       -      Gerd Lingnau                       1:0     

  6:  Thomas Reinhard                   -      Max Raimann                       1:0 

  7:  Konstantin Balkowski              -      Daniel Meyer                        1:0   

  8:  Andreas Subocz                      -     Emina Demirovic                   1:0   

  9:  Christian Berg                          -      Freilos                                 1:0     ***

 

                                                                     

      3.Runde :                                                      

  1:  Helmut Jeske                           -     Armin Berg                             1:0    

  2:  Rainer Schwarz                        -    Oliver Schneider                     1:0     

  3:  Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandja        -     Renzo Talini                            1:0 

  4:  Gerd Lingnau                           -     Thomas Reinhard                   1:0 

  5:  Juri Alper                                  -     Konstantin Balkowski             1:0     

  6:  Georg Lachnit-Winter               -     Christian Berg                        1:0   

  7:  Max Raimann                           -      Andreas Subocz                    1:0   

  8:  Daniel Meyer                            -      Emina Demirovic                   1:0     

  9:  Elias Soureas                           -      Freilos                                   1:0     ***

 

                                                                     

 

      4.Runde :                                                      

  1:  Helmut Jeske                    -    Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandja                1:0    

  2:  Armin Berg                        -    Rainer Schwarz                               1:0     

  3:  Juri Alper                           -    Oliver Schneider                              1:0 

  4:  Georg Lachnit-Winter        -    Renzo Talini                                     1:0 

  5:  Gerd Lingnau                    -    Elias Soureas                                   1:0     

  6:  Konstantin Balkowski        -    Thomas Reinhard                             1:0 

  7:  Christian Berg                   -    Andreas Subocz                               1:0   

  8:  Max Raimann                    -    Daniel Meyer                                   1:0

  9:  Emina Demirovic               -    Freilos                                             1:0     ***

 

                                                                     

      5.Runde :                                                     

  1:  Helmut Jeske                     -    Rainer Schwarz                            1:0    

  2:  Armin Berg                         -    Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandja            1:0     

  3:  Juri Alper                            -    Georg Lachnit-Winter                   1:0 

  4:  Konstantin Balkowski         -    Gerd Lingnau                               1:0 

  5:  Christian Berg                    -    Oliver Schneider                           1:0     

  6:  Max Raimann                    -    Emina Demirovic                           1:0 

  7:  Renzo Talini                       -    Thomas Reinhard                         1:0   

  8:  Elias Soureas                    -    Andreas Subocz                            1:0

  9:  Daniel Meyer                     -    Freilos                                            1:0     ***

 

 

      6.Runde :                                                     

  1:  Juri Alper                             -    Helmut Jeske                       1:0    

  2:  Max Raimann                      -    Armin Berg                           1:0     

  3:  Rainer Schwarz                   -    Christian Berg                      1:0 

  4:  Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandja   -    Konstantin Balkowski           1:0 

  5:  Georg Lachnit-Winter          -    Gerd Lingnau                       1:0     

  6:  Oliver Schneider                 -    Daniel Meyer                         1:0    

  7:  Renzo Talini                        -     Elias Soureas                       1:0   

  8:  Emina Demirovic                -    Thomas Reinhard                  1:0

  9:  Andreas Subocz                 -      Freilos                                  1:0     ***

 

 

      7.Runde :                                                     

  1:  Max Raimann                          -    Helmut Jeske                    1:0    

  2:  Armin Berg                              -    Juri Alper                           1:0     

  3:  Georg Lachnit-Winter             -     Rainer Schwarz                1:0 

  4:  Firouzeh Akhavan-Zandja      -     Oliver Schneider                1:0 

  5:  Konstantin Balkowski             -     Renzo Talini                       1:0     

  6:  Gerd Lingnau                         -     Christian Berg                    1:0   

  7:  Emina Demirovic                    -     Elias Soureas                    1:0   

  8:  Andreas Subocz                     -     Daniel Meyer                     1:0